Ghetto Hockey

Ripo Rīga 2011.g. sezonas noslēdzošais trunīrs Grīziņā [pieaugusajiem]
17. septembris, 2011
VietaKomandaPASUZUPZPGVZV
1Skill Inside21770005917
2Vefiņš14742102831
3IHK Rīga12743003836
4Pilzenes (spec.)10733012631
5Baltie Lāči9532003624
6Hockey Epidemic9531002821
7Vefiņš XXX6522001618
8Ice Tigers3413001332
9Vārnu Kalns0504001322
10Urban0403001325
11Ice Team040400720

Spēles

grīziņš [par 1.vietu]
30. 19:30 Skill Inside 6 : 3 IHK Rīga
grīziņš [par 3.vietu]
29. 19:00 Vefiņš 3 : 2(OT) Pilzenes (spec.)
grīziņš [playoff 1/2]
28. 18:30 Skill Inside 10 : 2 Vefiņš
27. 18:30 IHK Rīga 6 : 4 Pilzenes (spec.)
grīziņš [playoff 1/4]
26. 18:00 Baltie Lāči 10 : 3 IHK Rīga
25. 18:00 Hockey Epidemic 2 : 3 Pilzenes (spec.)
24. 17:30 Skill Inside 3 : 2 Vārnu Kalns
23. 17:30 Vefiņš XXX 1 : 5 Vefiņš
grīziņš [kvalifikacija]
22. 17:00 Vefiņš 4 : 1 Ice Team
21. 17:00 Pilzenes (spec.) 7 : 1 Ice Tigers
20. 16:30 Skill Inside 11 : 3 Baltie Lāči
19. 16:30 Vārnu Kalns 3 : 3 Urban
18. 16:00 Baltie Lāči 6 : 0 Ice Team
17. 16:00 IHK Rīga 7 : 8 Hockey Epidemic
16. 15:30 Pilzenes (spec.) 3 : 12 Skill Inside
15. 15:30 Vārnu Kalns 2 : 3 Vefiņš XXX
14. 15:00 Baltie Lāči 4 : 6 Vefiņš
13. 15:00 IHK Rīga 9 : 3 Urban
12. 14:30 Pilzenes (spec.) 3 : 2 Ice Team
11. 14:30 Vefiņš XXX 4 : 4 Hockey Epidemic
10. 14:00 Skill Inside 8 : 1 Ice Tigers
9. 14:00 Vārnu Kalns 3 : 6 IHK Rīga
8. 13:30 Ice Tigers 4 : 13 Baltie Lāči
7. 13:30 Vefiņš XXX 6 : 3 Urban
6. 13:00 Pilzenes (spec.) 4 : 5 Vefiņš
5. 13:00 Vārnu Kalns 3 : 7 Hockey Epidemic
4. 12:30 Ice Team 4 : 7 Ice Tigers
3. 12:30 Vefiņš XXX 2 : 4 IHK Rīga
2. 12:00 Urban 4 : 7 Hockey Epidemic
1. 12:00 Skill Inside 9 : 3 Vefiņš

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu