inlinehockey.lv kauss

2010. gada sezonas noslēgums
11. septembris, 2010
VietaKomandaPASUZUPZPGVZV
1IHK Rīga832010177
2HK Lāčplēsis732001139
3Skill Inside632100153
4Tava Seja331200714
5IHK Beavers01010035
6Pilzenīši01010023
7As I Lay Dying01010029
8Baltie Lāči01010009

Spēles

8. 15:00 HK Lāčplēsis 4 : 5(OT) IHK Rīga
7. 14:30 Tava Seja 0 : 5 Skill Inside
6. 14:00 IHK Rīga 3 : 1 Skill Inside
5. 13:30 Tava Seja 2 : 6 HK Lāčplēsis
4. 12:30 Skill Inside 9 : 0 Baltie Lāči
3. 12:00 Pilzenīši 2 : 3 HK Lāčplēsis
2. 10:30 As I Lay Dying 2 : 9 IHK Rīga
1. 10:00 Tava Seja 5 : 3 IHK Beavers

pasākumu atbalsta

uz sākumu